Melbourne Schools Relationship Bonus

Schools eligible for the Relationship bonus points

ACADEMY OF MARY IMMACULATE FITZROY
ADASS ISRAEL SCHOOL (Boys Campus) ELSTERNWICK
ADASS ISRAEL SCHOOL (Girls Campus) ELSTERNWICK
AL TAQWA COLLEGE TRUGANINA
ALBERT PARK COLLEGE ALBERT PARK
ALIA COLLEGE HAWTHORN EAST
ALPHINGTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL ALPHINGTON
ANTONINE COLLEGE PASCOE VALE SOUTH
AQUINAS COLLEGE RINGWOOD
ASHWOOD SECONDARY COLLEGE ASHWOOD
ASSUMPTION COLLEGE KILMORE
AUSTRALIAN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF EDUCATION COBURG NORTH
AVE MARIA COLLEGE ABERFELDIE
AVILA COLLEGE MT WAVERLEY
BALLARAT CHRISTIAN COLLEGE BALLARAT
BALLARAT HIGH SCHOOL BALLARAT
BALWYN HIGH SCHOOL BALWYN NORTH
BAYSIDE P-12 COLLEGE ALTONA NORTH
BAYSIDE P-12 COLLEGE NEWPORT
BENTLEIGH COLLEGE BENTLEIGH EAST
BIALIK COLLEGE HAWTHORN
BLACKBURN HIGH SCHOOL BLACKBURN NORTH
BOX HILL HIGH SCHOOL BOX HILL
BOX HILL SENIOR SECONDARY COLLEGE BOX HILL
BRAYBROOK COLLEGE BRAYBROOK
BRIGHTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL BRIGHTON
BRIGHTON SECONDARY COLLEGE BRIGHTON EAST
BRUNSWICK SECONDARY COLLEGE BRUNSWICK
BUCKLEY PARK SECONDARY COLLEGE ESSENDON
BUNDOORA SECONDARY COLLEGE BUNDOORA
CAMBERWELL BOYS GRAMMAR SCHOOL CANTERBURY
CAMBERWELL GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL CANTERBURY
CAMBERWELL HIGH SCHOOL CANTERBURY
CANTERBURY GIRLS SECONDARY COLLEGE CANTERBURY
CAREY BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL KEW
CARNEGIE EDUCATION CENTRE KEW
CAROLINE CHISHOLM CATHOLIC COLLEGE BRAYBROOK
CATHOLIC COLLEGE SALE SALE
CATHOLIC REGIONAL COLLEGE CAROLINE SPRINGS ST ALBANS
CATHOLIC REGIONAL COLLEGE MELTON CAROLINE SPRINGS
CATHOLIC REGIONAL COLLEGE ST ALBANS MELTON WEST
CATHOLIC REGIONAL COLLEGE SYDENHAM SYDENHAM
CAULFIELD GRAMMER SCHOOL ST KILDA EAST
CAULFIELD PARK COMMUNITY SCHOOL CAULFIELD NORTH
CHAFFEY SECONDARY COLLEGE MILDURA
CHARLES LA TROBE COLLEGE MACLEOD WEST
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS COLLEGE ST KILDA
COBURG SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL COBURG
COLAC SECONDARY COLLEGE COLAC
COLLINGWOOD ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL COLLINGWOOD
COLLINGWOOD COLLEGE COBURG
COLLINGWOOD COLLEGE COLLINGWOOD
DAMASCUS COLLEGE MT CLEAR
DE LA SALLE COLLEGE MALVERN
DISTANCE EDUCATION CENTRE VICTORIA THORNBURY
DONCASTER SECONDARY COLLEGE DONCASTER
EAST DONCASTER SECONDARY COLLEGE DONCASTER EAST
EAST PRESTON ISLAMIC COLLEGE EAST PRESTON
ELWOOD COLLEGE ELWOOD
EMMANUEL COLLEGE ALTONA NORTH
EMMANUEL COLLEGE POINT COOK
EMMAUS COLLEGE BURWOOD
ESSENDON EAST KEILOR DISTRICT COLLEGE ESSENDON
FINTONA GIRLS' SCHOOL BALWYN
FIRBANK GRAMMAR SCHOOL BRIGHTON
FITZROY HIGH SCHOOL FITZROY
FOOTSCRAY CITY COLLEGE FOOTSCRAY
FOREST HILL COLLEGE BURWOOD EAST
GENAZZANO FCJ COLLEGE KEW
GILMORE COLLEGE FOR GIRLS FOOTSCRAY
GLADSTONE PARK SECONDARY COLLEGE GLADSTONE PARK
GLEN EIRA COLLEGE CAULFIELD EAST
GLENROY COLLEGE GLENROY
GLENVALE SCHOOL GLENROY
GREENSBOROUGH SECONDARY COLLEGE GREENSBOROUGH
HAILEYBURY COLLEGE BRIGHTON EAST
HAWKESDALE P-12 COLLEGE HAWKSDALE
HEATHDALE SECONDARY COLLEGE HOPPERS CROSSING
HOPPERS CROSSING SECONDARY COLLEGE HOPPERS CROSSING
HUME CENTRAL SECONDARY COLLEGE BROADMEADOWS
HUNTINGTOWER SCHOOL MOUNT WAVERLEY
ILIM ISLAMIC COLLEGE BROADMEADOWS
IVANHOE GIRLS' GRAMMAR SCHOOL IVANHOE
IVANHOE GRAMMAR SCHOOL IVANHOE
JAPANESE SCHOOL OF MELBOURNE CAULFIELD SOUTH
JOHN FAWKNER COLLEGE FAWKNER
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE FRANKSTON
KEILOR DOWNS SECONDARY COLLEGE KEILOR DOWNS
KENSINGTON COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL KENSINGTON
KEW HIGH SCHOOL KEW EAST
KILBREDA COLLEGE MENTONE
KILVINGTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL ORMOND
KINGSWOOD COLLEGE BOX HILL
KOONUNG SECONDARY COLLEGE MONT ALBERT NORTH
KOROWA ANGLICAN GIRLS SCHOOL GLEN IRIS
LAKEVIEW SENIOR COLLEGE CAROLINE SPRINGS
LALOR SECONDARY COLLEGE LALOR
LAURISTON GIRLS' SCHOOL ARMADALE
LAVALLA CATHOLIC COLLEGE TRARALGON
LAVERTON P-12 COLLEGE LAVERTON
LEIBLER YAVNEH COLLEGE ELSTERNWICK
LORETO COLLEGE MANDEVILLE HALL TOORAK
LOWTHER HALL ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL ESSENDON
LOYOLA COLLEGE WATSONIA
LUTHER COLLEGE CROYDON
LYNALL HALL COMMUNITY SCHOOL RICHMOND
MACKILLOP CATHOLIC REGIONAL COLLEGE WERRIBEE
MACLEOD P-12 COLLEGE MACLEOD
MACROBERTSON GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL MELBOURNE
MAFFRA SECONDARY COLLEGE MAFFRA
MALVERN CENTRAL SCHOOL MALVERN
MANOR LAKES P-12 COLLEGE WYNDHAM VALE
MANOR LAKES P-12 SPECIALIST COLLEGE WYNDHAM VALE
MARCELLIN COLLEGE BULLEEN
MARIAN COLLEGE SUNSHINE WEST
MARIAN COLLEGE ARARAT
MARIBYRNONG SECONDARY COLLEGE MAIDSTONE
MARIST SION COLLEGE WARRAGUL
MARYBOROUGH EDUCATION CENTRE MARYBOROUGH
MATER CHRISTI COLLEGE BELGRAVE
MCCLELLAN SECONDARY COLLEGE FRANKSTON
MCKINNON SECONDARY COLLEGE MCKINNON
MELBOURNE GIRLS' COLLEGE RICHMOND
MELBOURNE GIRLS' GRAMMAR SCHOOL SOUTH YARRA
MELBOURNE GRAMMAR SCHOOL MELBOURNE
MELBOURNE HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH YARRA
MENTONE GIRLS' SECONDARY COLLEGE MENTONE
MERCY DIOCESAN COLLEGE COBURG
METHODIST LADIES' COLLEGE KEW
MILDURA SENIOR COLLEGE MILDURA
MONASH COLLEGE MELBOURNE
MONTEREY SECONDARY COLLEGE FRANKSTON NORTH
MONTMORENCY SECONDARY COLLEGE MONTMORENCY
MT ALEXANDER COLLEGE FLEMINGTON
MT LILYDALE MERCY COLLEGE LILYDALE
MT SCOPUS MEMORIAL COLLEGE BURWOOD
MT ST JOSEPH GIRLS COLLEGE ALTONA
MT WAVERLEY SECONDARY COLLEGE MOUNT WAVERLEY
NAGLE COLLEGE BAIRNSDALE
NEW GENERATION COLLEGE MELBOURNE
NORTHCOTE HIGH SCHOOL NORTHCOTE
NORTHLAND COLLEGE OF ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY PRESTON
NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE BUNDOORA
NUNAWADING CHRISTIAN COLLEGE NUNAWADING
OAKLEIGH GREEK ORTHODOX COLLEGE OAKLEIGH
OUR LADY OF MERCY COLLEGE HEIDELBERG
OUR LADY OF SION COLLEGE BOX HILL
OUR LADY OF THE SACRED HEART COLLEGE BENTLEIGH
OVERNEWTON ANGLICAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE KEILOR
OZFORD COLLEGE MELBOURNE
PADUA COLLEGE MORNINGTON
PARADE COLLEGE BUNDOORA
PARADE COLLEGE PRESTON
PASCOE VALE GIRLS SECONDARY COLLEGE PASCOE VALE
PENLEIGH & ESSENDON GRAMMAR SCHOOL KEILOR EAST
PENOLA CATHOLIC COLLEGE BROADMEADOWS
PETER LALOR VOCATIONAL COLLEGE LALOR
POINT COOK SENIOR SECONDARY COLLEGE POINT COOK
PRESBYTERIAN LADIES' COLLEGE BURWOOD
PRESENTATION COLLEGE WINDSOR
PRESHIL THE MARGARET LYTTLE MEMORIAL SCHOOL KEW
PRINCES HILL SECONDARY COLLEGE CARLTON NORTH
RESERVOIR HIGH SCHOOL RESERVOIR
RINGWOOD SECONDARY COLLEGE RINGWOOD
ROBINVALE P-12 COLLEGE ROBINVALE
ROSEHILL SECONDARY COLLEGE NIDDRIE
RUYTON GIRLS' SCHOOL KEW
SACRE COEUR COLLEGE GLEN IRIS
SACRED HEART GIRLS' COLLEGE GEELONG
SACRED HEART GIRLS' COLLEGE NEW TOWN
SACRED HEART GIRLS' COLLEGE OAKLEIGH
SALESIAN COLLEGE CHADSTONE
SALESIAN COLLEGE SUNBURY SUNBURY
SANTA MARIA COLLEGE NORTHCOTE
SEDA HAWTHORN EAST
SHELFORD ANGLICAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL CAULFIELD NORTH
SIENA COLLEGE CAMBERWELL
SIMONDS CATHOLIC COLLEGE WEST MELBOURNE
SIRIUS COLLEGE BROADMEADOWS
SIRIUS COLLEGE WEST SUNSHINE
SOPHIA MUNDI STEINER SCHOOL ABBOTSFORD
SOUTH OAKLEIGH SECONDARY COLLEGE OAKLEIGH SOUTH
SOUTHERN CROSS GRAMMER CAROLINE SPRINGS
ST ALBANS SECONDARY COLLEGE ST ALBANS
ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE NORTH MELBOURNE
ST BEDE'S COLLEGE MENTONE
ST BERNARD'S CATHOLIC BOYS COLLEGE ESSENDON
ST BRIGID'S COLLEGE HORSHAM
ST CATHERINE'S SCHOOL TOORAK
ST COLUMBA'S COLLEGE ESSENDON
ST FRANCIS XAVIER COLLEGE BEACONSFIELD
ST JOHN'S GREEK ORTHODOX COLLEGE PRESTON
ST JOHN'S REGIONAL COLLEGE DANDENONG
ST JOSEPH'S COLLEGE MILDURA
ST KEVIN'S COLLEGE TOORAK
ST LEONARD'S COLLEGE BRIGHTON EAST
ST MARY MACKILLOP COLLEGE SWAN HILL
ST MARY'S COPTIC ORTHODOX COLLEGE COOLAROO
ST MICHAEL'S GRAMMAR SCHOOL ST KILDA
ST MONICA'S COLLEGE EPPING
STAR OF THE SEA COLLEGE GARDENVALE
STOTT'S SECONDARY COLLEGE CARLTON
STRATHCONA BAPTIST GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL CANTERBURY
STRATHMORE SECONDARY COLLEGE STRATHMORE
STRAUGHTON COLLEGE MELTON SOUTH
SUNSHINE COLLEGE SUNSHINE
SUZANNE CORY HIGH SCHOOL WERRIBEE
SWINBURNE SENIOR SECONDARY COLLEGE HAWTHORN
SYDNEY ROAD COMMUNITY SCHOOL BRUNSWICK
TARNEIT SECONDARY COLLEGE TARNEIT
TAYLORS COLLEGE MELBOURNE
TEMPLESTOWE COLLEGE TEMPLESTOWE LOWER
THE GRANGE P-12 COLLEGE HOPPERS CROSSING
THE KING DAVID SCHOOL ARMADALE
THOMAS CARR COLLEGE TARNEIT
THOMASTOWN SECONDARY COLLEGE THOMASTOWN
THORNBURY HIGH SCHOOL THORNBURY
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL KEW
UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL PARKVILLE
VICTORIA UNIVERSITY SECONDARY COLLEGE ST ALBANS
VICTORIA UNIVERSITY SECONDARY COLLEGE DEER PARK
VICTORIAN COLLEGE OF THE ARTS SCHOOL SOUTHBANK
VIEWBANK COLLEGE ROSANNA
WERRIBEE SECONDARY COLLEGE WERRIBEE
WESLEY COLLEGE MELBOURNE
WESTALL SECONDARY SCHOOL CLAYTON
WESTBOURNE GRAMMAR SCHOOL TRUGANINA
WILLIAM RUTHVEN SECONDARY COLLEGE RESERVOIR
WILLIAMSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL WILLIAMSTOWN
WYNDHAM CENTRAL COLLEGE WERRIBEE
XAVIER COLLEGE KEW
YARRAM SECONDARY COLLEGE YARRAM
YESHIVAH BETH RIVKAH LADIES COLLEGE ST KILDA EAST
YESHIVAH COLLEGE ST KILDA EAST